My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
C.A.F.R., FY 2011-12
City-of-Paris
>
Finance
>
Financials
>
C.A.F.R., FY 2011-12
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
3/25/2013 2:43:25 PM
Creation date
3/25/2013 2:36:01 PM
Metadata
There are no annotations on this page.
Laserfiche.
All rights reserved.
/
144
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
View images
View plain text
City of Paris, Texas <br />Brownfields Assessment and Cleanup Cooperative Agreement <br />Schedule of Revenues and Expenditures <br />For the Year Ended September 30, 2012 <br />Federal Financial Assistance <br />Federal Grantor: U.S. Environmental Protection Agency <br />CFDA Number: 66.818 <br />Project Number: BF 966942-01 <br />Contract Period: 10/O1/09 - 11/30/12 <br />Revenues: <br />Federal <br />Total Revenues <br />Expenditures: <br />Contractual <br />Total Expenditures <br />Excess Revenues <br />Over Expenditures <br />Award Prior Current <br />Budget Years Year Total Variance <br />$ 200,000 $ 27,960 $ 170,697 $ 198,657 $ (1,343) <br />200,000 27,960 170,697 198,657 (1,343) <br />200,000 27,960 170,697 198,657 (1,343) <br />200,000 27,960 170,697 198,657 (1,343) <br />$ - $ - $ - $ - $ - <br />123 <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.